Rabu, 05 Juni 2013

Shakib Khan (King Khan) Bangladeshi Films Actor Profile & Latest Photos Collection

Shakib Khan (King Khan) Bangladeshi Films Actor Profile & Latest Photos Collection




Posted by priyo chobi
Name : Shakib Khan (শাকিব খান / সাকিব খান / Sakib Khan)
Birth Name : Masud Rana Shakib Khan
Other Name : King Khan
Birth Date : 28th March, 1984
Hometown : Narayanganj
Occupation : Actor
Active from : 1999
Height : 6Feet and 2Inch (6'2")
 
shakib khan bdshakib khan movie list
shakib khan filmsshabnur
shakib khan photobangla sakib khan movie
shakib khan photosbangla movie sakib khan
shakib khan newsakib khan movie
shakib khanshakib khan movie
shakib khan moviesbangla shakib khan
shakib khan banglashakib khan picture
image of shakib khanbangladeshi actor shakib khan
actor shakib khanbangla actor shakib khan
bangla song shakib khanbangla shakib khan song
shakib khan bangla songbangla movie of shakib khan
bangladeshi shakib khanshakib khan bangla movie
shakib khan family

Shakib Khan Movie List :
Year
Film
Role
Director
Co-stars
2001
Annotho Bhalobasha
Moshal
Shonor Rahaman Sohan
Earin Zaman
2003
Shopner Bashor- The Dream of Love
Badol
FI Manik
Shabnor
2005
Amar Shopno Tumi
Shomon
Mizan
Ferdous Ahmed , Shabnor
2006
Chachu
Biplob
FI Manik
Apu Biswas
Koti Takar Kabin
Fahim
FI Manik
Apu Biswas
Dadima
Akash
FI Manik
Apu Biswas
Badha

Shahin Shomon
Purnima
Shuva
Protab
Chashi Nazrul Islam
purnima
Mayer Morjada

Dilip Biswas
Manna, Mousumi
2007
Pitar Ason

F.I. Manik
Apu Biswas
Amar Praner Shami

P.A.Kajol
Shanoor
2008
Priya Amar Priya
Hridoy
Bodiul Alam Khokon
Sahara
Tomake bou banabo

Shahdat Hossion Liton
Shubnor
Amader Choto Saheb

F I Manik
Apu and Shahara
Doctor Bari

M. Azizur Rahman
Jona
Amar Jaan Amar Pran
Asif
Shonor Rahaman Sohan
Apu Biswas
Tumi Shopno Tumi Shadhona

Shahdat Hossion Liton

1 Taker Bow

P.A. Kajol
Shabnor , Rumana
Mone Prane Acho Tumi

Jakir Hossain Raju
Apu Biswas
Tumi Jodi Aamar Hote Re

Uttam Akash
Ferdous Ahmed, Moushumi
2009
Mone Boro Kosto

Shahin Shomon
Apu Biswas
Amar Praner Priya

Jakir Hossain Raju
Mim Bidya Sinha Saha
Bhalobashar Lal Golap

Mohammed Hossain Jaime
Apu Biswas , Purnima
Mon Jekane Hridoy Sekane
Akash
Shahin Shomon
Apu Biswas, Ratna
Jan Amar Jan

M. B. Manik
Apu Biswas
Sobar Upore Tumi
Rahul
F I Manik
Swastika Mukherjee
O Sathii Re

Shafe Ukbal

Shaheb Name Golam

Shahin Shomon
Moushumi , Sahara
2010
Valobaslei Ghor Bandha Jay Na

Jakir Hossin Raju
Apu Biswas, Rumana
Preme Porechi

Shahadat hossain liton
Apu biswas, Rumana
Number One Shakib Khan
Shakib Khan
Bodiul Alam Khokon
Apu Biswas
Nissash Amar Tumi

Bodiul Alam Khokon
Apu Biswas, Anon
Chaccu Amar Chaccu[10]

P. A.Kajol
Apu Biswas
Top Hero

Montajur Rahman Akbor
Apu Biswas
Bolo Na Tumi Amar

M. B. Manik
Anika Kabir Shokh
Poran Jaye Jolia Re
Rabin
Sohanur Rahman Sohan
Purnima
Hai Prem Hai Bhalobasa

Nazrul Islam khan
Apu Biswas
Prem Mane Na Bandha

Safi Iqbal
Apu Biswas
2011
Moner jala - Most wanted

Malak Shafsari
Apu Biswas
Onthore Acho Tumi

P A Kajol
Apu Biswas
Matir Thikana

Shah Alam Kiron
Purnima
Devdas - দেবদাস
DevDas
Chashi Nazrul Islam
Apu Biswas , Moushumi
Eito Prem - Love between War
Surjo
Shohel Arman
Bindu
King Khan
King Khan
Mohammed Hossain Jaime
Apu Biswas, Mimo
2012
Boss Number One

Bodiul Alam Khokon
Nipun , Shahara




























1 komentar:

  1. Pakistani Sexy School Girls First Time Sex With Her Teacher




    Newly Married Indian Aunty Massage Her Husband Big Cock




    Desi Moms Force Fuck By Her Naughty Son




    South Indian Sexy Mother And Her Daughter Forced Raped By Police Officer




    Indian Boy Lucky Blowjob By Mature Aunty




    Nude Bathing Indian College Girl In Swimming Pool




    Boobs And Pusssy Pictures of Indian And Pakistani Girl




    Super Sexy Punjabi Bhabhi Removing Clothes and funking Nude




    Indian College Girl Boobs Pussy Gallery




    Pregnant Muslim Bhabhi Group Sex Video With Two Neighbor Boy




    Indian Busty Girl Sucking 12 Boys Penis




    Indian Mother And Daughters Gets Fucked In Night Train




    Sameera Aunty Kiss Boob Press Sucking n Fucking by Boss




    Desi Aunty Fucked By Her Two Boyfriends




    Indian Bhabhi Caught by Her Hubby When She is Having Sex With Boyfriend




    Indian Desi Housewife Tanusha Nude Boobs And Hairy Pussy Pics




    Indian Housewife Shows Her Nude Pussy Pictures




    Hot Big Boobs Shewta bhabhi from Pune Fucking In Car




    Indian Nangi Randi Bhabhi Ki Boobs or Chut Ki Nangi Photo




    Kareena Kapoor Nude Naked Enjoying Hardcore Fuck At Swimming Pool




    Indian Girl Forced Fuck By Police Officer In Jail




    Pregnant Wife Showing Boobs And Pussy Hole Nude Photos




    Madhuri Dixit Poses Doggy Style And Fucked Her Ass




    Indian Women Bathing Nude In Ganga Infront Of All In Public




    Old Mallu Aunty Giving Blowjob to Devar and Gets Fucked




    Sexy Indian Bhabhi Fucked In Her Bedroom Homemade Sex




    Mumbai College Girl Sex in Toilet With Hindi Audio




    Teen Age School Girl Small Boobs And Virgin Pussy Photo




    Hot NRI Model Bihari Girl From Patna City Nude Photo Gallery




    Desi Girl Clean Shaved Pussy Fucked By Boy Friend

    BalasHapus

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...