Selasa, 30 April 2013

Sarika is very popular Sexy model and Hot Actress in Bangladesh|Sarika Exclusive New Sexy Hot Photo

Sarika is very popular Sexy model and Hot Actress in Bangladesh|Sarika Exclusive New Sexy Hot Photo


Sarika is a Bangladeshi famous actress. She is famous for Banglalink TV ads. Sarika has sexy and hot good looking face. She also performing  Tv natok. In a short time she is very popular model in Bangladesh. She has sexy figure and maximum young boys are very crazy for her. Here i publishing some cute, hot and sexy picture of Bangladeshi model Sarika.sarika is a hot model in bangladesh. in bangladesh sarika is the best. no other girl as beautiful as sarika, sarika is a awesome girl in bangladesh. people.Now this times Bd most wonderful  beautiful modeling   names is sarika. Sarika is a wonderful  Bangladeshi famous actress   and  modeling in bd entertainment. .She is famous  model for Banglalink TV ads and walton tv ads. Banglalink top model Sarika is  new drama actress in local TV channel in Bangladesh films


Real Name: Sarika Sabrin
Nick/Pet Name: Sarika
Date of Birth: 23 September, 1992
Age : 19 Years
Birth place: Chittagong, Bangladesh
Height: 5' 3'' (1.61 m, 161 cm)/160cm/5’3″
Weight: 51 kg (112 Ibm)
Bust 83cm/33″
Measurements: 33-25-35
Nationality: Bangladeshi
Hair : Black
Religion: Islam (Muslim)
Relationship: Nirob (Bangladeshi Model)
Occupation: Actress, Model and Vocal Voice Singer
Achieved: NO Awards
Debut Film: Ak Pritishiber Pream
Other Film and Natok: Valobashi Valobashi, Love Contest, Gendu Chora MniBS etc.
Eyes : Black
Experience : TVC: Banglalink, Aromatic Beauty Soap, Pran Chutny, Singer Electronics,Nokia..etc.

























Sarika Model Hot Sexy photos Bangladeshi Popular Model Sarika Exclusive New Sexy Hot Photo
Badhon is one of the famous young sexy and hot Bangladeshi model. Sarika is very popular and hot actress in TV Media in Bangladesh. Sarika has sexy and hot. Bangladeshi hot model Badhon new sexy looking spicy pics in.



Sarika is a super sexy celebrity actress from bangladesh . She is a talent actress in Bangladeshi media section.  Sarika started  modeling carrier back in 2006. After two years of steadiness she came under spotlight in 2008.


Bangladeshi actress  sarika who are popular in Banglalink Network model in TV performing. She is famous for Banglalink TV ads. Bangladeshi top no.1 model Sarika. Also Sarika is an TV drama actress. She also BD ads vocal voice singer..


In many times bd some magazine was published sarika love story. Sarika was love with Bangladeshi model herion nirob. But before sarika was loved many young boy in Dhaka. If she is very young hot beautiful so many Bangladeshi actress and model to do try love with sarika.
 































Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...